Programm >> Dozentenübersicht

A

Ahrens, Marianne


Althoff, Doris


Altun, Dr. Aysegül


Appel, Dorothea


Augustin, Cornelia


B

Barth, Dorothee


Berchter, Kathleen


Bergfeld, Thomas


Bocklenberg, Sascha


Braunöhler, Gerhard


Brockschmidt, Barbara


Büdenbender, H.-Martin


C

Castelli-Krause, Paola


Clever, Thomas


D

Dahms Privatinstitut,


Denda-Oerder, Anke


Deuster, Beate


Diergardt, Sandra


Ditzer, Wolfram


Dobrakowski, Thomas


Dragnea, Ionel


Dreyer, Torsten


Drubel, Perrine


Dräger de Teran, Tanja


E

Eberle-Ringel, Heidemarie


Elbourne-Endter, Dawn


Engelbertz, Dörthe


Escher, Annegret


Esser, Christiane


Essing, Reinhild


F

Fastenrath, Helmut


Fasth-Zwitserloot, Charlotte


Finke, Ulrich


Flosbach, Elke


Freigang, Dieter


Friesen, Viktor


Frings, Carola


Förster, Maike Michaela


G

Gödde, Alexandra


Görnig, Marion


H

Haase, Rolf


Hamatschek, Frank


Hampel, Viktoria


Han, Nilüfer


Heinrich, Stefan


Heins (Heimatverein Kierspe e.V.), Peter


Hellwig-Tillmann, Sabine


Holl, Dagmar Sabine


Holtermann, Birgit


Häusler-Singer, Sabine


I

Iannone, Claudia


Igual, Maria


Imhof, Prof. Dr. Rüdiger


Isenburg, Dr. Thomas


Ivanova, Jana


J

Jacobs, Lynne


Jacobs, Peter


Janssen, Christa


K

Katterwe, Roland


Kerspe, Anja


Klamm, Christiane


Klemm, Tanja


Knau, Hans Ludwig


Kranenberg, Hendrik


Krompaß, Marietta


Krumm, Georg


Kuhlmann, Sven


Kursleiterteam,


Kurze, Birgit


Kämper, Roger


L

Landi, Dunja


Langner, Andrea


Lausberg, Ursula


Leßmann, Anna


Lohr, Ulrike


Lübke, Volker


M

Mammen, Frank


Mattner, Joachim


Mennen, Elena


Mertens, Petra


Moll, Michael


Müller, Dirk


Mönnich, Kai


N


Nathaniel, Norbert


Nathaniel, David


O

Ommer, Ralf Heinz


P

Paschalidou, Michaela


Pempe, Inga


Peter, Anna


Petsos, Monika


Pickhardt, Sabine


Piel, Joachim


Priestersbach, Melanie


Putz, Robert


R

Rademaker, Truus


Rehe, Helmut


Reitano, Salvatore


Reters, Dr. Torsten


Ringel, Dr. Gerhard


Roggenbuck, Dr. Stefan


Rosenau, Anja


Rothenhäusler, Andzelika


Rövenstrunk, Olga


S

Salewski, Dirk


Saller, Dr. med. Thomas


Sanders, Gesa


Secall-Beverunge, Dominique


Seeberger, Gudrun


Sonnabend, Ralph


Spielmann, Arndt


Surmiak, Renate


Sch

Schmale, Clemens


Schmit, Albert


Schmitz, Martina


Schmitz, Elke


Schneider-Hengstenberg, Marion


Schnerr-Bille, Martina


Schorr, Jennifer


Schröder, Stefanie


Schulte, Hiltrud


Schulz, Dr. Oliver


Schwing, Jintana


Schüller, Anke Ananda


St

Steller-Lübke, Manuela


Struth-Gräfe, Susanne


Stuberg, Gabriele


T

Tamburrelli, Rosanna


Tamura, Dr. Claudia


Teckenburg, Holger


Terlinde, Irmhild


Tsibouki-Nöhring, Maria


V

Verhufen, Gregor


VHS-Geschichtenschmiede,


Viebahn, Klaus-Peter


Vogel, Dirk


Vogelsang, Carla


Vollmann, Katrin


Voswinkel, Christian


Voswinkel, Friedrich


Voth, Klaus-Dieter


W

Walter, Oksana


Wareham, Rebecca


Weidmann, Ulrike


Werner, Dr. Dennis


Wieland, Clemens


Willmann, Philipp


Wilmsen, Jürgen


Winkel, Sandra


Wolf, Sigrun


Wortmann, Sonja


Wunder, Stephanie


X

Xenitidou, Vicky


Z

Zezulak-Hölzer, Ira


Ziegler, Marcus