Programm >> Dozentenübersicht

A

Ahrens, Marianne


Albrecht, Jürgen


Altun, Dr. Aysegül


Appel, Dorothea


Augustin, Cornelia


B

Beckmann, Ileana


Berchter, Kathleen


Bergfeld, Thomas


Bilabel, Anja


Braunöhler, Gerhard


Brockschmidt, Barbara


Brunsmeier, Klaus


Büdenbender, H.-Martin


C

Castelli-Krause, Paola


Clever, Arnd


D

Dahms Privatinstitut,


Denda-Oerder, Anke


Diergardt, Sandra


Ditzer, Wolfram


Dobrakowski, Thomas


Dragnea, Ionel


Dreyer, Torsten


Drubel, Perrine


E

Eberle-Ringel, Heidemarie


Elbourne-Endter, Dawn


Engelbertz, Dörthe


Escher, Annegret


Esser, Christiane


Essing, Reinhild


F

Fastenrath, Helmut


Fasth-Zwitserloot, Charlotte


Finke, Ulrich


Flosbach, Elke


Freigang, Dieter


Friesen, Viktor


Frings, Carola


Fröhlich, Sabine


Förster, Maike Michaela


G

Gebhardt, Richard


Gödde, Alexandra


Görnig, Marion


H

Hampel, Viktoria


Hellwig-Tillmann, Sabine


Häusler-Singer, Sabine


I

Iannone, Claudia


Igual, Maria


Imhof, Prof. Dr. Rüdiger


J

Jacobs, Lynne


Jacobs, Peter


Janssen, Christa


K

Katterwe, Roland


Kerspe, Anja


Kettling, Karin


Klamm, Christiane


Klemm, Tanja


Knau, Hans Ludwig


Kranenberg, Hendrik


Krompaß, Marietta


Kuhlmann, Sven


Kursleiterteam,


Kurze, Birgit


Kämper, Roger


L

Landi, Dunja


Langner, Andrea


Lausberg, Ursula


Lohr, Ulrike


Lübke, Volker


M

Mammen, Frank


Mattner, Joachim


Mennen, Elena


Moll, Michael


Müller, Dirk


Mönnich, Kai


N

Nathaniel, Norbert


O

Ommer, Ralf Heinz


P

Pempe, Inga


Peter, Anna


Petsos, Monika


Pickhardt, Sabine


Piel, Joachim


Powell, Frauke


Priestersbach, Melanie


R

Rademaker, Truus


Rehe, Helmut


Reitano, Salvatore


Reiß, Gabriele


Ringel, Dr. Gerhard


Rippe, Borka Marija


Roemer, Gereon


Roggenbuck, Dr. Stefan


Rosenau, Anja


Rövenstrunk, Olga


S

Salewski, Dirk


Saller, Dr. med. Thomas


Sanders, Gesa


Secall-Beverunge, Dominique


Seeberger, Gudrun


Sonnabend, Ralph


Specht, Karl-Wilhelm


Spielmann, Arndt


Surmiak, Renate


Sch

Schaar, Heidi


Schmale, Clemens


Schmitz, Martina


Schmitz, Elke


Schneider-Hengstenberg, Marion


Schnerr-Bille, Martina


Schorr, Jennifer


Schulz, Dr. Oliver


Schwing, Jintana


Schüller, Anke Ananda


St

Steinhauer, Ulrich


Stuberg, Gabriele


T

Tamburrelli, Rosanna


Tamura, Dr. Claudia


Teckenburg, Holger


Terlinde, Irmhild


Traube, Ina


Tsibouki-Nöhring, Maria


V

VHS-Geschichtenschmiede,


Viebahn, Klaus-Peter


Vogel, Dirk


Vogelsang, Carla


Vollmann, Katrin


Vollmann, Anna


W

Wachs, Stefanie


Walter, Oksana


Wareham, Rebecca


Weidmann, Ulrike


Willmann, Philipp


Wilmsen, Jürgen


Winkel, Sandra


Wippermann, Christoph


Wortmann, Sonja


X

Xenitidou, Vicky


Z

Ziegler, Marcus