Programm >> Dozentenübersicht

A

Altun, Dr. Aysegül


Altun, Göksel


Appel, Dorothea


B

Barwinska-Moll, Dr. Monika


Baumann, Claudia


Berchter, Kathleen


Berges, Daniela


Bergfeld, Thomas


Berghaus, Axel


Berghaus, Rasmus


Bocklenberg, Sascha


Bowman, Elizabeta


Brack, Julia


Braunöhler, Gerhard


Brockschmidt, Barbara


Busse, Raffaela


Büdenbender, H.-Martin


Böer, Karl-Heinz


D

Dahms Privatinstitut


Diergardt, Sandra


Ditzer, Wolfram


Dobrakowski, Thomas


Dragnea, Ionel


Drubel, Perrine


E

Eberle-Ringel, Heidemarie


Ehle, Stephanie


Elbourne-Endter, Dawn


Engelbertz, Dörthe


Escher, Annegret


Esser, Christiane


Essing, Reinhild


F

Fastenrath, Helmut


Fasth-Zwitserloot, Charlotte


Finke, Ulrich


Freigang, Dieter


Friesen, Viktor


Frings, Carola


Fröndhoff, Stefanie


G

Gräve, Laura


Gödde, Alexandra


Görnig, Marion


H

Hampel, Viktoria


Han, Nilüfer


Heinrich, Stefan


Holl, Dagmar Sabine


Holtermann, Birgit


Homburg, Katrin


Häusler-Singer, Sabine


I

Iannone, Claudia


Igual, Maria


Imhof, Prof. Dr. Rüdiger


Isenburg, Dr. Thomas


J

Jacobs, Peter


Janssen, Christa


Jüdt, Kirsten


K

Kerspe, Anja


Klamm, Christiane


Knau, Hans Ludwig


Kopp, Muna


Krompaß, Marietta


Kämper, Roger


L

Landi, Dunja


Landi, Hedy


Langner, Andrea


Lausberg, Ursula


Lübke, Volker


M

Mattner, Joachim


Meienburg, Celia


Mertens, Petra


Moll, Michael


Müller, Dirk


Müller-Schäfer, Anne


Mönnich, Kai


N


Nathaniel, Norbert



O

Ommer, Ralf Heinz


Opaterny, Diana


P

Paschalidou, Michaela


Pempe, Inga


Peter, Anna


Petsos, Monika


Piel, Joachim


Putz, Robert


R

Rademaker, Truus


Reitano, Salvatore


Roggenbuck, Dr. Stefan


Rosenau, Anja


S

Salewski, Dirk


Saller, Dr. med. Thomas


Sanders, Gesa


Simons, Birgit


Sonnabend, Ralph


Spielmann, Arndt


Surmiak, Renate


Sch

Schmale, Clemens


Schmidmeier, Birgit


Schmitz, Martina


Schmitz, Elke


Schneider, Margarita


Schneider-Hengstenberg, Marion


Schnerr-Bille, Martina


Scholdan, Irmhild


Schorr, Jennifer


Schotte, Claudia


Schulte, Hiltrud


Schwing, Jintana


Schüller, Anke Ananda


T

Tamburrelli, Rosanna


Tamura, Dr. Claudia


Teckenburg, Holger


Terlinde, Irmhild


Traube, Ina


Trienke, Markus


Tsibouki-Nöhring, Maria


V

van de Kolk, Paul Gerhard


VHS-Geschichtenschmiede


Vogelsang, Carla


Vollmann, Katrin


Voswinkel, Beate


Voswinkel, Friedrich


Voth, Klaus-Dieter


Voß, Rachel


W

Walter, Oksana


Weidmann, Ulrike


Werner, Dr. Dennis


Willmann, Philipp


Wilmsen, Jürgen


Winkel, Sandra


Wortmann, Sonja


X

Xenitidou, Vicky


Z

Zelic, Felicitas


Ziegler, Marcus