Programm >> Dozentenübersicht

A

Altun, Dr. Aysegül


Altun, Göksel


Appel, Dorothea


B

Beckmann, Ileana


Berchter, Kathleen


Berges, Daniela


Bilabel, Anja


Bocklenberg, Sascha


Braunöhler, Gerhard


Brockschmidt, Barbara


Buchholz, Prof. Dr. Sascha


Büdenbender, H.-Martin


Böer, Karl-Heinz


D

Dahms Privatinstitut


Denda-Oerder, Anke


Diergardt, Sandra


Ditzer, Wolfram


Dobrakowski, Thomas


Dragnea, Ionel


Drubel, Perrine


E

Eberle-Ringel, Heidemarie


Ehle, Stephanie


Elbourne-Endter, Dawn


Engelbertz, Dörthe


Escher, Annegret


Esser, Christiane


Essing, Reinhild


F

Fastenrath, Helmut


Fasth-Zwitserloot, Charlotte


Finke, Ulrich


Freigang, Dieter


Friesen, Viktor


G

Groß, Dominik


Gräve, Laura


Görnig, Marion


H

Hampel, Viktoria


Holl, Dagmar Sabine


Homburg, Katrin


Horvat, Karolin


Häusler-Singer, Sabine


I

Igual, Maria


Imhof, Prof. Dr. Rüdiger


Isenburg, Dr. Thomas


J

Jacobs, Peter


Janssen, Christa


K

Kerspe, Anja


Klamm, Christiane


Kopp, Muna


Krompaß, Marietta


Krstic, Michaela


Krumm, Georg


Kursleiterteam


L

Landi, Dunja


Landi, Hedy


Lübke, Volker


M

Mattner, Joachim


Moll, Michael


Müller, Dirk


Mönnich, Kai


N

Nathaniel, Norbert


O

Ommer, Sven


Opaterny, Diana


P

Paschalidou, Michaela


Pempe, Inga


Peter, Anna


Piel, Joachim


Putz, Robert


R

Rademaker, Truus


Ratter, Petra


Reitano, Salvatore


Roggenbuck, Dr. Stefan


Rosenau, Anja


Rövenstrunk, Olga


S

Sahin, Ipek Döndü


Salewski, Dirk


Sanders, Gesa


Seeberger, Gudrun


Sonnabend, Ralph


Spangenberg, Stefan


Spielmann, Arndt


Surmiak, Renate


Sch

Schenker, Thomas


Schmale, Clemens


Schmitz, Martina


Schmitz, Elke


Schmitz, Franz-Theo


Schneider, Dr. Nikolaus


Schneider, Margarita


Schneider-Hengstenberg, Marion


Schnerr-Bille, Martina


Schorr, Jennifer


Schwing, Jintana


T

Tamburrelli, Rosanna


Team Werkstatt Geschichte


Teckenburg, Holger


Terlinde, Irmhild


Trienke, Markus


Tsibouki-Nöhring, Maria


V

van de Kolk, Paul Gerhard


VHS-Geschichtenschmiede


Vogelsang, Carla


Vollmann, Katrin


Voth, Klaus-Dieter


Voß, Rachel


W

Walter, Oksana


Weschenbach, Annica


Willmann, Philipp


Wilmsen, Jürgen


Wortmann, Sonja


X

Xenitidou, Vicky