Programm >> Dozentenübersicht

Ahrens, Marianne


Althoff, Doris


Altun, Dr. Aysegül


Appel, Dorothea


Augustin, Cornelia


Berchter, Kathleen


Bergfeld, Thomas


Bocklenberg, Sascha


Brockschmidt, Barbara


Büdenbender, H.-Martin


Castelli-Krause, Paola


Clever, Thomas


Denda-Oerder, Anke


Diergardt, Sandra


Ditzer, Wolfram


Dobrakowski, Thomas


Dragnea, Ionel


Drubel, Perrine


Dräger de Teran, Tanja


Eberle-Ringel, Heidemarie


Elbourne-Endter, Dawn


Engelbertz, Dörthe


Escher, Annegret


Esser, Christiane


Essing, Reinhild


Fastenrath, Helmut


Fasth-Zwitserloot, Charlotte


Finke, Ulrich


Flosbach, Elke


Freigang, Dieter


Friesen, Viktor


Frings, Carola


Förster, Maike Michaela


Gödde, Alexandra


Görnig, Marion


Hamatschek, Frank


Hampel, Viktoria


Heinrich, Stefan


Heins (Heimatverein Kierspe e.V.), Peter


Hellwig-Tillmann, Sabine


Holl, Dagmar Sabine


Holtermann, Birgit


Häusler-Singer, Sabine


Iannone, Claudia


Igual, Maria


Imhof, Prof. Dr. Rüdiger


Isenburg, Dr. Thomas


Jacobs, Lynne


Jacobs, Peter


Janssen, Christa


Katterwe, Roland


Kerspe, Anja


Klamm, Christiane


Klemm, Tanja


Knau, Hans Ludwig


Kranenberg, Hendrik


Krompaß, Marietta


Kuhlmann, Sven


Kursleiterteam


Kurze, Birgit


Kämper, Roger


Landi, Dunja


Langner, Andrea


Lausberg, Ursula


Leßmann, Anna


Lübke, Volker


Mattner, Joachim


Mertens, Petra


Müller, Dirk


Mönnich, Kai


Nathaniel, Norbert


Nathaniel, David


Paschalidou, Michaela


Petsos, Monika


Pickhardt, Sabine


Piel, Joachim


Priestersbach, Melanie


Rademaker, Truus


Reitano, Salvatore


Reters, Dr. Torsten


Roggenbuck, Dr. Stefan


Rosenau, Anja


Rövenstrunk, Olga


Salewski, Dirk


Saller, Dr. med. Thomas


Sanders, Gesa


Schmale, Clemens


Schmit, Albert


Schmitz, Martina


Schneider-Hengstenberg, Marion


Schnerr-Bille, Martina


Schorr, Jennifer


Schulz, Dr. Oliver


Schwing, Jintana


Schüller, Anke Ananda


Secall-Beverunge, Dominique


Seeberger, Gudrun


Sonnabend, Ralph


Spielmann, Arndt


Stuberg, Gabriele


Surmiak, Renate


Tamburrelli, Rosanna


Tamura, Dr. Claudia


Teckenburg, Holger


Terlinde, Irmhild


Tsibouki-Nöhring, Maria


Verhufen, Gregor


VHS-Geschichtenschmiede


Viebahn, Klaus-Peter


Vogelsang, Carla


Vollmann, Katrin


Voswinkel, Christian


Voth, Klaus-Dieter


Walter, Oksana


Wareham, Rebecca


Weidmann, Ulrike


Wieland, Clemens


Willmann, Philipp


Winkel, Sandra


Wolf, Sigrun


Wortmann, Sonja


Wunder, Stephanie


Xenitidou, Vicky


Zezulak-Hölzer, Ira


Ziegler, Marcus